Skip to results
Independent analysis. Clearer understanding.2026 results edition District report
PUNJAB · DISTRICT REPORTS

D.G. Khan Board.
District by district.

Explore the district figures for HSSC First Annual 2026.

202612th class · HSSCFirst Annual

Choose a district

6 districts
DistrictAppearedPassedPass percentage
Kot Adu 8,6016,65077.32%
Muzaffar Garh 16,37812,61577.02%
Layyah 13,3749,71572.64%
Taunsa Sharif 4,4543,11069.82%
Dera Ghazi Khan 8,5215,92769.56%
Rajanpur 7,9155,31567.15%
BISESTATS · PUNJAB