Skip to results
Independent analysis. Clearer understanding.2026 results edition District report
PUNJAB · DISTRICT REPORTS

Gujranwala Board.
District by district.

Explore the district figures for HSSC First Annual 2026.

202612th class · HSSCFirst Annual

Choose a district

6 districts
DistrictAppearedPassedPass percentage
Gujranwala 43,36127,73063.95%
Gujrat 23,20415,49366.77%
Hafizabad 9,5896,21464.80%
Mandi Bahauddin 11,8407,82966.12%
Narowal 16,2318,87154.65%
Sialkot 39,48522,79457.73%
BISESTATS · PUNJAB