Skip to results
Independent analysis. Clearer understanding.2026 results edition District report
PUNJAB · DISTRICT REPORTS

Rawalpindi Board.
District by district.

Explore the district figures for HSSC First Annual 2026.

202612th class · HSSCFirst Annual

Choose a district

6 districts
DistrictAppearedPassedPass percentage
Attock 9,0685,55161.21%
Chakwal 9,6636,00962.18%
Jehlum 9,5245,87861.71%
Rawalpindi 26,94016,00459.40%
Talagang 4,0482,56363.31%
Murree 2,16689141.13%
BISESTATS · PUNJAB